2021-2023 2019/2020 2017/2018 2015/2016 2013/2014 2011/2012 2009/2010 2007/2008 2006 2004/2005 2002/2003 2000/2001 1998/1999 1996/1997 1994/1995 1992/1993 1990/1991 1988 / 1989 1986/1987 1984/1985 1982/1983 1980/1981 1978/1979 1976/1977 | గ్రూప్ 1 గ్రూప్ 2 గ్రూప్ 3 గ్రూప్ 4 గ్రూప్ 5 గ్రూప్ 6 గ్రూప్ 7 గ్రూప్ 8 గ్రూప్ 9 ప్లే-ఆఫ్స్ |
06/08/2017 | 19:30 | ఆస్ట్రియా | - | జిబ్రాల్టర్ | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
06/13/2017 | 19:00 | జిబ్రాల్టర్ | - | అర్మేనియా | 0: 3 (0: 1) | |
08/31/2017 | ఐదు గంటలకు | రష్యా | - | అర్మేనియా | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
09/01/2017 | ఐదు గంటలకు | సెర్బియా | - | జిబ్రాల్టర్ | 4: 0 (4: 0) | |
05/09/2017 | 16:00 | అర్మేనియా | - | ఉత్తర మాసిడోనియా | 0: 3 (0: 2) | |
ఐదు గంటలకు | రష్యా | - | జిబ్రాల్టర్ | 3: 0 (1: 0) | ||
02/10/2017 | 15:00 | అర్మేనియా | - | జిబ్రాల్టర్ | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
06/10/2017 | 13:00 | రష్యా | - | ఆస్ట్రియా | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
14:00 | ఉత్తర మాసిడోనియా | - | సెర్బియా | 0: 2 (0: 2) | ||
10/10/2017 | 15:00 | అర్మేనియా | - | ఆస్ట్రియా | 0: 5 (0: 0) | |
16:00 | జిబ్రాల్టర్ | - | ఉత్తర మాసిడోనియా | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
ఐదు గంటలకు | సెర్బియా | - | రష్యా | 3: 2 (2: 2) | ||
11/10/2017 | 11:00 | అర్మేనియా | - | రష్యా | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
17:30 | ఆస్ట్రియా | - | సెర్బియా | 1: 3 (0: 1) | ||
11/14/2017 | 11:00 | అర్మేనియా | - | సెర్బియా | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
12:00 | ఉత్తర మాసిడోనియా | - | ఆస్ట్రియా | 0: 4 (0: 3) | ||
03/23/2018 | 13:00 | ఉత్తర మాసిడోనియా | - | రష్యా | 3: 4 (1: 2) | |
19:00 | జిబ్రాల్టర్ | - | సెర్బియా | 0: 6 (0: 3) | ||
03/27/2018 | ఐదు గంటలకు | ఆస్ట్రియా | - | ఉత్తర మాసిడోనియా | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | జిబ్రాల్టర్ | - | రష్యా | 0: 5 (0: 2) | ||
07/09/2018 | ఐదు గంటలకు | ఆస్ట్రియా | - | అర్మేనియా | 2: 1 (1: 0) | |
ఐదు గంటలకు | సెర్బియా | - | ఉత్తర మాసిడోనియా | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
09/11/2018 | 14:30 | ఉత్తర మాసిడోనియా | - | అర్మేనియా | 3: 3 (1: 0) | |
ఐదు గంటలకు | రష్యా | - | సెర్బియా | 1: 2 (0: 0) | ||
19:00 | జిబ్రాల్టర్ | - | ఆస్ట్రియా | 0: 5 (0: 1) | ||
10/12/2018 | ఐదు గంటలకు | సెర్బియా | - | ఆస్ట్రియా | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
ఐదు గంటలకు | రష్యా | - | ఉత్తర మాసిడోనియా | 5: 1 (3: 0) | ||
10/16/2018 | 13:30 | ఉత్తర మాసిడోనియా | - | జిబ్రాల్టర్ | 6: 1 (2: 0) | |
ఐదు గంటలకు | ఆస్ట్రియా | - | రష్యా | 3: 2 (1: 1) | ||
ఐదు గంటలకు | సెర్బియా | - | అర్మేనియా | 0: 0 (0: 0) |
»పట్టికలు | హోమ్ | దూరంగా |
# | జట్టు | ఎం. | IN | డి | ఎల్ | లక్ష్యాలు | తేడా. | పండిట్. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | సెర్బియా, సెర్బియా | సెర్బియా | 10 | 8 | రెండు | 0 | 23: 5 | 18 | 26 |
రెండు | ఆస్ట్రియా, ఆస్ట్రియా | ఆస్ట్రియా | 10 | 7 | 1 | రెండు | 25: 7 | 18 | 22 |
3 | రష్యా, రష్యా | రష్యా | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 25:13 | 12 | 19 |
4 | అర్మేనియా, అర్మేనియా | అర్మేనియా | 10 | రెండు | 3 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | 9 |
5 | ఉత్తర మాసిడోనియా, ఉత్తర మాసిడోనియా | ఉత్తర మాసిడోనియా | 10 | రెండు | 1 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | 7 |
6 | జిబ్రాల్టర్, జిబ్రాల్టర్ | జిబ్రాల్టర్ | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2:36 | -3. 4 | 3 |
అర్హత | |