గ్రూప్ 1 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/24/2021 | ఇటలీ | ఇటలీ | - | కొసావో | కొసావో | dnp | ||
03/24/2021 | సైప్రస్ | సైప్రస్ | - | స్లోవేకియా | స్లోవేకియా | dnp | ||
03/27/2021 | ఇటలీ | ఇటలీ | - | సైప్రస్ | సైప్రస్ | dnp | ||
03/27/2021 | స్లోవేకియా | స్లోవేకియా | - | కొసావో | కొసావో | dnp | ||
గ్రూప్ 2 | ||||||||
03/23/2021 | ఉక్రెయిన్ | ఉక్రెయిన్ | - | మోంటెనెగ్రో | మోంటెనెగ్రో | dnp | ||
03/23/2021 | బెలారస్ | బెలారస్ | - | ఇజ్రాయెల్ | ఇజ్రాయెల్ | dnp | ||
03/26/2021 | ఉక్రెయిన్ | ఉక్రెయిన్ | - | బెలారస్ | బెలారస్ | dnp | ||
03/26/2021 | ఇజ్రాయెల్ | ఇజ్రాయెల్ | - | మోంటెనెగ్రో | మోంటెనెగ్రో | dnp | ||
గ్రూప్ 3 | ||||||||
03/24/2021 | ఆస్ట్రియా | ఆస్ట్రియా | - | జిబ్రాల్టర్ | జిబ్రాల్టర్ | dnp | ||
03/24/2021 | ఉత్తర ఐర్లాండ్ | ఉత్తర ఐర్లాండ్ | - | స్వీడన్ | స్వీడన్ | dnp | ||
03/27/2021 | ఆస్ట్రియా | ఆస్ట్రియా | - | ఉత్తర ఐర్లాండ్ | ఉత్తర ఐర్లాండ్ | dnp | ||
03/27/2021 | స్వీడన్ | స్వీడన్ | - | జిబ్రాల్టర్ | జిబ్రాల్టర్ | dnp | ||
గ్రూప్ 4 | ||||||||
03/24/2021 | జర్మనీ | జర్మనీ | - | లక్సెంబర్గ్ | లక్సెంబర్గ్ | dnp | ||
03/24/2021 | స్విట్జర్లాండ్ | స్విట్జర్లాండ్ | - | స్కాట్లాండ్ | స్కాట్లాండ్ | dnp | ||
03/27/2021 | జర్మనీ | జర్మనీ | - | స్విట్జర్లాండ్ | స్విట్జర్లాండ్ | dnp | ||
03/27/2021 | స్కాట్లాండ్ | స్కాట్లాండ్ | - | లక్సెంబర్గ్ | లక్సెంబర్గ్ | dnp | ||
గ్రూప్ 5 | ||||||||
03/24/2021 | చెక్ రిపబ్లిక్ | చెక్ రిపబ్లిక్ | - | అల్బేనియా | అల్బేనియా | dnp | ||
03/24/2021 | ఉత్తర మాసిడోనియా | ఉత్తర మాసిడోనియా | - | డెన్మార్క్ | డెన్మార్క్ | dnp | ||
03/27/2021 | చెక్ రిపబ్లిక్ | చెక్ రిపబ్లిక్ | - | ఉత్తర మాసిడోనియా | ఉత్తర మాసిడోనియా | dnp | ||
03/27/2021 | డెన్మార్క్ | డెన్మార్క్ | - | అల్బేనియా | అల్బేనియా | dnp | ||
గ్రూప్ 6 | ||||||||
03/24/2021 | క్రొయేషియా | క్రొయేషియా | - | కజాఖ్స్తాన్ | కజాఖ్స్తాన్ | dnp | ||
03/24/2021 | లాట్వియా | లాట్వియా | - | జార్జియా | జార్జియా | dnp | ||
03/27/2021 | క్రొయేషియా | క్రొయేషియా | - | లాట్వియా | లాట్వియా | dnp | ||
03/27/2021 | జార్జియా | జార్జియా | - | కజాఖ్స్తాన్ | కజాఖ్స్తాన్ | dnp | ||
గ్రూప్ 7 | ||||||||
03/24/2021 | ఐర్లాండ్ | ఐర్లాండ్ | - | ఎస్టోనియా | ఎస్టోనియా | dnp | ||
03/24/2021 | బోస్నియా-హెర్జెగోవినా | బోస్నియా-హెర్జెగోవినా | - | పోలాండ్ | పోలాండ్ | dnp | ||
03/27/2021 | ఐర్లాండ్ | ఐర్లాండ్ | - | బోస్నియా-హెర్జెగోవినా | బోస్నియా-హెర్జెగోవినా | dnp | ||
03/27/2021 | పోలాండ్ | పోలాండ్ | - | ఎస్టోనియా | ఎస్టోనియా | dnp | ||
గ్రూప్ 8 | ||||||||
03/24/2021 | ఫ్రాన్స్ | ఫ్రాన్స్ | - | మోల్దవియా | మోల్దవియా | dnp | ||
03/24/2021 | అజర్బైజాన్ | అజర్బైజాన్ | - | గ్రీస్ | గ్రీస్ | dnp | ||
03/27/2021 | ఫ్రాన్స్ | ఫ్రాన్స్ | - | అజర్బైజాన్ | అజర్బైజాన్ | dnp | ||
03/27/2021 | గ్రీస్ | గ్రీస్ | - | మోల్దవియా | మోల్దవియా | dnp | ||
గ్రూప్ 10 | ||||||||
03/24/2021 | ఇంగ్లాండ్ | ఇంగ్లాండ్ | - | మాల్టా | మాల్టా | dnp | ||
03/24/2021 | వేల్స్ | వేల్స్ | - | స్లోవేనియా | స్లోవేనియా | dnp | ||
03/27/2021 | ఇంగ్లాండ్ | ఇంగ్లాండ్ | - | వేల్స్ | వేల్స్ | dnp | ||
03/27/2021 | స్లోవేనియా | స్లోవేనియా | - | మాల్టా | మాల్టా | dnp | ||
గ్రూప్ 12 | ||||||||
03/24/2021 | టర్కీ | టర్కీ | - | లిథువేనియా | లిథువేనియా | dnp | ||
03/24/2021 | రష్యా | రష్యా | - | బల్గేరియా | బల్గేరియా | dnp | ||
03/27/2021 | టర్కీ | టర్కీ | - | రష్యా | రష్యా | dnp | ||
03/27/2021 | బల్గేరియా | బల్గేరియా | - | లిథువేనియా | లిథువేనియా | dnp | ||
గ్రూప్ 13 | ||||||||
03/24/2021 | స్పెయిన్ | స్పెయిన్ | - | ఫారో దీవులు | ఫారో దీవులు | dnp | ||
03/24/2021 | ఫిన్లాండ్ | ఫిన్లాండ్ | - | బెల్జియం | బెల్జియం | dnp | ||
03/27/2021 | స్పెయిన్ | స్పెయిన్ | - | ఫిన్లాండ్ | ఫిన్లాండ్ | dnp | ||
03/27/2021 | బెల్జియం | బెల్జియం | - | ఫారో దీవులు | ఫారో దీవులు | dnp |